Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA810
Sportivo Padel C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
  A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
Busato / Lurgo Lardone / Blesio
Viernes
29/09/2023
16:45

3/6 5/7

CA809
Open padel C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Lardone / Blesio Riggeri / Cordoba
Viernes
29/09/2023
18:00

7/5 6/2

CA805
Complejo Clarisa C1
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Cremasco / Prigioni Uehlinger / Uehlinger
Viernes
29/09/2023
21:00

6/4 7/6x

CA808
Open padel C3
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo C
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Riggeri / Cordoba Busato / Lurgo
Viernes
29/09/2023
21:00

6/3 7/5

CA806
Complejo Clarisa C1
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Coggiola / Mayol Cremasco / Prigioni
Viernes
29/09/2023
22:15

6/4 6/4

CA807
Complejo Clarisa C1
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo B
  A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
Uehlinger / Uehlinger Coggiola / Mayol
Viernes
29/09/2023
23:15

1/6 0/6

CA802
Net padel C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
Gimenez / Forlin Guevara / Diaz
Sábado
30/09/2023
13:00

1/6 4/6

CA813
Arena center C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
  A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
Hernan Marcelo / Luciano Moresco / Mendiolaza
Sábado
30/09/2023
16:45

7/5 4/6 4/6

CA801
Club san Isidro C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Bosso / Jappert Rollan / Vazquez
Sábado
30/09/2023
18:00

6/0 6/2

CA811
Arena center C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Chavez / Biancotti Hernan Marcelo / Luciano
Sábado
30/09/2023
18:00

6/4 5/7 6/2

CA803
Club san Isidro C1
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
  A.P.S.F.
 (GvsG)  A.P.S.F.
Bosso / Jappert Guevara / Diaz
Sábado
30/09/2023
19:15

6/1 3/6 0/6

CA804
Club san Isidro C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo A
A.P.S.F.
 (PvsP)  A.P.S.F.
 
Rollan / Vazquez Gimenez / Forlin
Sábado
30/09/2023
19:15

6/0 6/1

CA812
Net padel C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Grupo D
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Moresco / Mendiolaza Chavez / Biancotti
Sábado
30/09/2023
19:15

4/6 6/4 6/2

CA814
Club san Isidro C1
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Rollan / Vazquez Cremasco / Prigioni
Domingo
01/10/2023
10:30

6/4 6/3

CA815
Net padel C4
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Guevara / Diaz Rollan / Vazquez
Domingo
01/10/2023
11:45

6/4 6/1






Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado Firma A Firma B
CA816
Club san Isidro C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Riggeri / Cordoba Moresco / Mendiolaza
Domingo
01/10/2023
11:45

7/5 6/3

CA817
Arena center C1
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Lardone / Blesio Chavez / Biancotti
Domingo
01/10/2023
13:00

4/6 6/1 6/3

CA818
Arena center C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Bosso / Jappert Coggiola / Mayol
Domingo
01/10/2023
13:00

6/1 6/3

CA819
Sportivo Padel C3
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Semifinal
  A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
Guevara / Diaz Riggeri / Cordoba
Domingo
01/10/2023
16:15

1/6 5/7

CA820
Net padel C2
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Semifinal
A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
 
Lardone / Blesio Bosso / Jappert
Domingo
01/10/2023
16:15

1/6 6/1 6/2

CA821
Net padel C5
   
Caballeros 8va (8° Cab_D) - Final
  A.P.S.F.
  vs   A.P.S.F.
Riggeri / Cordoba Lardone / Blesio
Domingo
01/10/2023
18:45

3/6 2/6