Categoria: Caballeros 8va
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Bosso, Agustín
Jappert, Juan pablo
2
Gimenez, Matias
Forlin, Emiliano
3
Guevara, David Fabian
Diaz, Juan Manuel
4
rollan, Ignacio
Vazquez, Santiago
Ptos Pos.
1 Bosso, Agustín
Jappert, Juan pablo
        1/6 6/3 6/0   6/0 6/2 3 2
2 Gimenez, Matias
Forlin, Emiliano
        6/1 6/4   0/6 1/6 2 4
3 Guevara, David Fabian
Diaz, Juan Manuel
    6/1 3/6 0/6   1/6 4/6     4 1
4 rollan, Ignacio
Vazquez, Santiago
    0/6 2/6   6/0 6/1     3 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA801
Club San Isidro C2
   
A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
 
Bosso / Jappert Rollan / Vazquez
Sábado 30/09/2023 18:00 6/0 6/2
CA802
Net Padel C2
   
  A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
Gimenez / Forlin Guevara / Diaz
Sábado 30/09/2023 13:00 1/6 4/6
CA803
Club San Isidro C1
   
  A.P.S.F.
GvsG A.P.S.F.
Bosso / Jappert Guevara / Diaz
Sábado 30/09/2023 19:15 6/1 3/6 0/6
CA804
Club San Isidro C2
   
A.P.S.F.
PvsP A.P.S.F.
 
Rollan / Vazquez Gimenez / Forlin
Sábado 30/09/2023 19:15 6/0 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 28/2/2024 - 04:10:19
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 8va
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Coggiola, Maximiliano
Mayol, Juan Manuel
2
Cremasco, David
Prigioni, Julian
3
Uehlinger, Augusto
Uehlinger, Diego Gaston
Ptos Pos.
1 Coggiola, Maximiliano
Mayol, Juan Manuel
      6/4 6/4   1/6 0/6 4 1
2 Cremasco, David
Prigioni, Julian
    4/6 4/6     6/4 7/6x 3 2
3 Uehlinger, Augusto
Uehlinger, Diego Gaston
    6/1 6/0   4/6 x6/7   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA805
Complejo Clarisa C1
   
A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
 
Cremasco / Prigioni Uehlinger / Uehlinger
Viernes 29/09/2023 21:00 6/4 7/6x
CA806
Complejo Clarisa C1
   
A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
 
Coggiola / Mayol Cremasco / Prigioni
Viernes 29/09/2023 22:15 6/4 6/4
CA807
Complejo Clarisa C1
   
  A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
Uehlinger / Uehlinger Coggiola / Mayol
Viernes 29/09/2023 23:15 1/6 0/6
Impreso: Miércoles 28/2/2024 - 04:10:19
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 8va
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Riggeri , Jonatan
CORDOBA, MAXIMILIANO
2
Busato, Federico
LURGO, SANTIAGO
3
Lardone, Nicolas
Blesio, Mariano
Ptos Pos.
1 Riggeri , Jonatan
CORDOBA, MAXIMILIANO
      6/3 7/5   5/7 2/6 3 2
2 Busato, Federico
LURGO, SANTIAGO
    3/6 5/7     6/3 7/5 2 3
3 Lardone, Nicolas
Blesio, Mariano
    7/5 6/2   3/6 5/7   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA808
Open Padel C3
   
A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
 
Riggeri / Cordoba Busato / Lurgo
Viernes 29/09/2023 21:00 6/3 7/5
CA809
Open Padel C2
   
A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
 
Lardone / Blesio Riggeri / Cordoba
Viernes 29/09/2023 18:00 7/5 6/2
CA810
Sportivo Padel C2
   
  A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
Busato / Lurgo Lardone / Blesio
Viernes 29/09/2023 16:45 3/6 5/7
Impreso: Miércoles 28/2/2024 - 04:10:19
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 8va
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Chavez, Pablo
Biancotti, Hernan
2
Hernan Marcelo , Sterren
LUCIANO, FLAVIO
3
Moresco, Nicolas
mendiolaza, gaston nicolas
Ptos Pos.
1 Chavez, Pablo
Biancotti, Hernan
      6/4 5/7 6/2   6/4 4/6 2/6 3 2
2 Hernan Marcelo , Sterren
LUCIANO, FLAVIO
    4/6 7/5 2/6     5/7 6/4 6/4 2 3
3 Moresco, Nicolas
mendiolaza, gaston nicolas
    4/6 6/4 6/2   7/5 4/6 4/6   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA811
Arena Center C2
   
A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
 
Chavez / Biancotti Hernan Marcelo / Luciano
Sábado 30/09/2023 18:00 6/4 5/7 6/2
CA812
Net Padel C2
   
A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
 
Moresco / Mendiolaza Chavez / Biancotti
Sábado 30/09/2023 19:15 4/6 6/4 6/2
CA813
Arena Center C2
   
  A.P.S.F.
 vs  A.P.S.F.
Hernan Marcelo / Luciano Moresco / Mendiolaza
Sábado 30/09/2023 16:45 7/5 4/6 4/6
Impreso: Miércoles 28/2/2024 - 04:10:19